Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NOR16:29:01MÅL
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR16:29:30DNS
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR16:30:00MÅL
122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NOR16:30:31MÅL
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE16:31:00MÅL
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NOR16:31:30DNS
104Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR16:32:01MÅL
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NOR16:32:30DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NOR16:33:00MÅL
140Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NOR16:33:30DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR16:34:01MÅL
120Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NOR16:34:31MÅL
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NOR16:35:00DNS
128Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR16:35:30DNS
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR16:36:00MÅL
127Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR16:36:31MÅL
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NOR16:37:00DNS
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR16:37:30DNS
125Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NOR16:38:01MÅL
124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NOR16:38:31Lisens/påmelding?
121Patrick Lindquist Haugen
Grenland SK
NOR16:39:01MÅL
113Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR16:39:30DNF
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NOR16:40:01MÅL
144Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NOR16:40:31MÅL
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR16:41:00DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NOR16:41:30DNS
123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NOR16:42:01MÅL
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR16:42:31MÅL
126Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Harstad CK
NOR16:43:00DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NOR16:43:31MÅL
109Simon Espe
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR16:44:01MÅL
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
16:44:30DNS
138Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR16:45:01MÅL
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR16:45:30DNS
141Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NOR16:46:00DNS
133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR16:46:30DNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR16:47:00DNS
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR16:47:30DNS
101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR16:48:01MÅL
134Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR16:48:30DNS
137Sander Volden
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR16:49:01MÅL
132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR16:50:00DNS
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NOR16:50:31MÅL
136Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR16:51:01MÅL
139Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR16:51:31MÅL
Meld feil