Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORMÅL
127Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
139Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORMÅL
119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORMÅL
104Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORMÅL
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORMÅL
123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORMÅL
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMÅL
136Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMÅL
120Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORMÅL
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
144Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORMÅL
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
125Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORMÅL
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORMÅL
121Patrick Lindquist Haugen
Grenland SK
NORMÅL
122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORMÅL
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORMÅL
137Sander Volden
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORMÅL
109Simon Espe
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMÅL
101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORMÅL
124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORLisens/Påmelding?
138Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMÅL
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
113Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel
NORDNF
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORDNS
126Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Harstad CK
NORDNS
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
DNS
128Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
140Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORDNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORDNS
133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
141Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
134Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil