Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
206Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR17:25:00MÅL
212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NOR17:25:30MÅL
281Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge
NOR17:26:01MÅL
265Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NOR17:26:30MÅL
207Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR17:27:00DNS
280Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NOR17:27:30DNS
276Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NOR17:28:01MÅL
234Martin Iversby
Fredrikstad SK
NOR17:28:31MÅL
202Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR17:29:00DNS
268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR17:29:30DNS
263Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NOR17:30:00DNS
203Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR17:30:30MÅL
277Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NOR17:31:00MÅL
235Kristian Tjønneland
Førde CK
NOR17:31:31MÅL
236Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NOR17:32:00MÅL
201Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR17:32:31MÅL
229Eirik Solem
Eide IL Sykkel
NOR17:33:01MÅL
205Jonas Hjorth
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR17:33:30DNS
240Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero
NOR17:34:01MÅL
270Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR17:34:30MÅL
249Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR17:35:01MÅL
226Thomas Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR17:35:31MÅL
260Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NOR17:36:01MÅL
275Bernhard Blom
Tromsø CK
NOR17:36:30DNS
262Frederik Engebretsen
Ringerike SK
NOR17:37:00DNS
238Sverre Herløv Amrani
Grenland SK
NOR17:37:31MÅL
214Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NOR17:38:01MÅL
273Kay Ingvald Thingstad Pedersen
Smaalenene SK
NOR17:38:31MÅL
208Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR17:39:00DNS
230Håkon Laugerud Gilje
Eiker CK
NOR17:39:01MÅL
267Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
NOR17:39:30DNS
224Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR17:40:31MÅL
243Sindre Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR17:41:01MÅL
223Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR17:41:31MÅL
269Espen Opheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR17:42:00DNS
264Jørgen Sneisen
Sandefjord SK
NOR17:42:31MÅL
247Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR17:43:01MÅL
248Christian Andreas Wulff
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR17:43:30MÅL
278Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
TVK
NOR17:44:01MÅL
228Anders Solem
Eide IL Sykkel / OSI Sykkel
NOR17:44:31MÅL
210Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR17:45:01MÅL
271Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR17:45:31MÅL
221Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NOR17:46:00DNS
232Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NOR17:46:31MÅL
211Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR17:47:01MÅL
257Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR17:47:31MÅL
253Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NOR17:48:01MÅL
250Jan Tore Sletta
Notodden SK
NOR17:48:31MÅL
216Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR17:49:01MÅL
213Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR17:49:31MÅL
222Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK
NOR17:50:00DNS
227Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR17:50:31MÅL
204Elias Angell Spikseth
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR17:51:00DNS
225Vegard Kjølstad
CK Jarlsberg
NOR17:51:31Lisens/påmelding?
209Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NED17:52:01MÅL
219Nicolai Norman Bjørn Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NOR17:52:31MÅL
Meld feil