Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
201Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORMÅL
228Anders Solem
Eide IL Sykkel / OSI Sykkel
NORMÅL
209Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDMÅL
253Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NORMÅL
210Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMÅL
211Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMÅL
248Christian Andreas Wulff
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
260Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORMÅL
281Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge
NORMÅL
212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
229Eirik Solem
Eide IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
203Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORMÅL
213Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
214Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORMÅL
240Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero
NORMÅL
230Håkon Laugerud Gilje
Eiker CK
NORMÅL
236Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORMÅL
250Jan Tore Sletta
Notodden SK
NORMÅL
232Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NORMÅL
270Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMÅL
276Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NORMÅL
264Jørgen Sneisen
Sandefjord SK
NORMÅL
273Kay Ingvald Thingstad Pedersen
Smaalenene SK
NORMÅL
216Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
247Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMÅL
206Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORMÅL
235Kristian Tjønneland
Førde CK
NORMÅL
277Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NORMÅL
271Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMÅL
265Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORMÅL
234Martin Iversby
Fredrikstad SK
NORMÅL
278Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
TVK
NORMÅL
219Nicolai Norman Bjørn Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
249Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
243Sindre Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORMÅL
223Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
238Sverre Herløv Amrani
Grenland SK
NORMÅL
224Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORMÅL
226Thomas Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMÅL
227Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
225Vegard Kjølstad
CK Jarlsberg
NORLisens/Påmelding?
257Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMÅL
268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
275Bernhard Blom
Tromsø CK
NORDNS
202Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORDNS
204Elias Angell Spikseth
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORDNS
269Espen Opheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
262Frederik Engebretsen
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
280Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
205Jonas Hjorth
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORDNS
207Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORDNS
208Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORDNS
263Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
267Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
NORDNS
221Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
222Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil