Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
120Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM11-1200:03:02
211Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:07+00:00:05
312Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:12+00:00:10
435Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:20+00:00:18
514Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:21+00:00:19
515Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:21+00:00:19
713oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:25+00:00:23
836Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:34+00:00:32
930Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:03:38+00:00:36
1033Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:48+00:00:46
1134Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:55+00:00:53
1219Sondre Callaerts
Grenland SK
M11-1200:04:04+00:01:02
1331Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:04:22+00:01:20
1432Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:04:36+00:01:34
15243Sindre Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORM senior00:16:35+00:13:33
16206Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:16:46+00:13:44
17253Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NORM senior00:16:52+00:13:50
18212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:17:04+00:14:02
19265Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORM senior00:17:11+00:14:09
20198Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior00:17:13+00:14:11
21281Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge
NORM senior00:17:19+00:14:17
22154Jonas Melby Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:17:34+00:14:32
23234Martin Iversby
Fredrikstad SK
NORM senior00:17:41+00:14:39
24260Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM senior00:17:44+00:14:42
25175Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:49+00:14:47
26190Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:17:50+00:14:48
27203Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:17:54+00:14:52
27270Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:17:54+00:14:52
29160Ådne Ihle
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:55+00:14:53
30157Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:56+00:14:54
30158Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:56+00:14:54
32210Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM senior00:17:57+00:14:55
32276Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NORM senior00:17:57+00:14:55
34236Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:18:02+00:15:00
35187Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:05+00:15:03
35249Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:18:05+00:15:03
37214Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORM senior00:18:11+00:15:09
38119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:18:12+00:15:10
38232Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NORM senior00:18:12+00:15:10
40199Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior00:18:16+00:15:14
40201Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:18:16+00:15:14
40271Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:18:16+00:15:14
40278Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
TVK
NORM senior00:18:16+00:15:14
44156Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:18:17+00:15:15
44166Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:17+00:15:15
46151Ottar Grande
Bodø CK
NORM junior00:18:18+00:15:16
46152Frode Svortevik Birkeland
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:18:18+00:15:16
48167Kristian Sander Lyngøy
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:26+00:15:24
49159Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:18:29+00:15:27
50186Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:31+00:15:29
50196Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:18:31+00:15:29
52248Christian Andreas Wulff
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:18:32+00:15:30
53135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:34+00:15:32
53174Halvorsen Erik Gellein
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:18:34+00:15:32
55230Håkon Laugerud Gilje
Eiker CK
NORM senior00:18:37+00:15:35
56240Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero
NORM senior00:18:48+00:15:46
57155Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM junior00:18:50+00:15:48
58238Sverre Herløv Amrani
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:18:53+00:15:51
59277Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NORM senior00:18:56+00:15:54
60229Eirik Solem
Eide IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:18:57+00:15:55
61170Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:18:58+00:15:56
62235Kristian Tjønneland
Førde CK
NORM senior00:19:00+00:15:58
63169Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:19:07+00:16:05
64122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:19:08+00:16:06
65117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:19:14+00:16:12
66226Thomas Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM senior00:19:15+00:16:13
67211Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM senior00:19:16+00:16:14
68188Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:19:18+00:16:16
69164Jonas Træland Dalland
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:19:20+00:16:18
70163Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:19:22+00:16:20
71216Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:19:23+00:16:21
72264Jørgen Sneisen
Sandefjord SK
NORM senior00:19:24+00:16:22
73209Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDM senior00:19:25+00:16:23
74101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:19:26+00:16:24
74228Anders Solem
Eide IL Sykkel / OSI Sykkel
NORM senior00:19:26+00:16:24
76173Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:19:28+00:16:26
77165Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:19:29+00:16:27
77184Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:19:29+00:16:27
79153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:19:31+00:16:29
80120Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:19:33+00:16:31
80225Vegard Kjølstad
CK Jarlsberg
NORM seniorLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
82139Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:19:37+00:16:35
83213Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:19:38+00:16:36
84227Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:19:39+00:16:37
85104Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM15-1600:19:47+00:16:45
86179Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:19:51+00:16:49
87257Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORM senior00:19:54+00:16:52
88125Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:19:56+00:16:54
89172Håkon Jørgen Grude
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:19:59+00:16:57
90194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:20:00+00:16:58
90250Jan Tore Sletta
Notodden SK
NORM senior00:20:00+00:16:58
92224Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior00:20:01+00:16:59
93107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:20:02+00:17:00
9439Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:20:04+00:17:02
95127Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:20:10+00:17:08
96110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:20:13+00:17:11
97219Nicolai Norman Bjørn Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:20:22+00:17:20
98137Sander Volden
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM15-1600:20:28+00:17:26
99123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:20:31+00:17:29
10071Marius Rosenlund
Modum CK
NORM13-1400:20:33+00:17:31
Meld feil