Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
78Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1015:00:01MÅL
84Theodor Tiedemann Bjørge
Grenland SK
NORM1015:00:29MÅL
86William Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
M1015:01:00DNS
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1015:01:29MÅL
82Emil Kullerud
Grenland SK
NORM1015:01:59MÅL
83Emil Svarstad
Grenland SK
NORM1015:02:29MÅL
85Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM1015:02:59MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1215:03:29MÅL
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1215:04:00DNS
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1215:04:28MÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1215:04:59MÅL
12Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM11-1215:05:29MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1215:05:59MÅL
30Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1215:06:29MÅL
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1215:06:59MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1215:07:30DNS
19Sondre Callaerts
Grenland SK
M11-1215:07:59MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1215:08:30DNS
28Sindre Rosenlund
Modum CK
NORM11-1215:09:00DNS
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1215:09:30DNS
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1215:10:00DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1215:10:29MÅL
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1215:11:00DNS
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1215:11:30DNS
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1215:12:00DNS
20Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM11-1215:12:29MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1215:12:59MÅL
35Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1215:13:29MÅL
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1215:14:00MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1215:14:30DNS
36Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1215:15:29MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1215:16:00DNS
31Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1215:16:30MÅL
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1416:00:00DNS
6Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-1416:00:30DNS
8Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1416:01:00DNS
5Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-1416:01:30MÅL
1Christine Grünert
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORK13-1416:02:01MÅL
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1416:02:30DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1416:03:00DNS
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1416:03:30DNS
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1416:04:01MÅL
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1416:04:31MÅL
71Marius Rosenlund
Modum CK
NORM13-1416:05:01MÅL
60Henrik Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1416:05:30DNS
72Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
M13-1416:06:01MÅL
55William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1416:06:30MÅL
53Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1416:07:01MÅL
74Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1416:07:31MÅL
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1416:08:01MÅL
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:08:31MÅL
59Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM13-1416:09:01MÅL
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1416:09:30MÅL
39Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1416:10:01MÅL
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:10:30DNS
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1416:11:01MÅL
57Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORM13-1416:11:30DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1416:12:01MÅL
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:12:30DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1416:13:00DNS
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1416:13:30DNS
21Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM11-1216:14:01MÅL
70Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM13-1416:14:01MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1416:14:30DNS
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1416:15:03MÅL
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1416:15:30DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1416:16:01MÅL
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1416:16:30DNS
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:17:30DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1416:18:01MÅL
61Jon Erikssøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1416:18:31MÅL
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-1416:19:00DNS
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1416:19:30DNS
73Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1416:20:01MÅL
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1416:20:30DNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:21:00DNS
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:21:30DNS
44Magnus Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1416:22:01MÅL
54Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1416:22:31MÅL
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:23:00DNS
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:23:30DNS
58Anders Bogen-Jensen
Halden CK
M13-1416:24:01MÅL
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1416:24:31MÅL
75Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1416:25:00DNS
145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1616:26:00DNS
148Silje Mathisen
Halden CK
NORK15-1616:26:31MÅL
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1616:27:01MÅL
149Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK15-1616:27:31MÅL
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1616:28:00DNS
147Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
NORK15-1616:28:31MÅL
119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM15-1616:29:01MÅL
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1616:29:30DNS
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1616:30:00MÅL
122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1616:30:31MÅL
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1616:31:00MÅL
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1616:31:30DNS
104Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM15-1616:32:01MÅL
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1616:32:30DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1616:33:00MÅL
140Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1616:33:30DNS
Meld feil