Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
139Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR01:01:19,54
259Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NOR01:01:54,51+00:00:34,97
354Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NOR01:01:56,52+00:00:36,98
453Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NOR01:01:58,19+00:00:38,65
575Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR01:02:09,24+00:00:49,70
671Marius Rosenlund
Modum CK
NOR01:02:09,69+00:00:50,15
755William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NOR01:02:24,86+00:01:05,32
861Jon Erikssøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR01:02:27,39+00:01:07,85
965Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:02:32,27+00:01:12,73
1074Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NOR01:04:03,66+00:02:44,12
1172Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
01:06:18,22+00:04:58,68
1258Anders Bogen-Jensen
Halden CK
01:06:18,40+00:04:58,86
1343Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NOR01:06:29,86+00:05:10,32
1470Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NOR01:06:39,94+00:05:20,40
1537Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NOR01:06:46,09+00:05:26,55
1652Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NOR01:07:32,70+00:06:13,16
1749Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR01:08:22,42+00:07:02,88
1840Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:12:30,51+00:11:10,97
1944Magnus Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NOR01:15:28,31+00:14:08,77
2077Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:25:55,44+00:24:35,90
2157Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NOR02:43:13,22+01:41:53,68
73Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORDNF
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNF
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORDNF
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORDNF
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
60Henrik Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil