Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
113Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
127Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
139Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
104Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
126Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Harstad CK
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE09:15:00,00MÅL
136Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00DNF
120Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
09:15:00,00DNS
128Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
140Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
144Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
125Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
121Patrick Lindquist Haugen
Grenland SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
137Sander Volden
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
109Simon Espe
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NOR09:15:00,00Lisens/påmelding?
141Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NOR09:15:00,00DNF
134Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00DNS
138Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR09:15:00,00MÅL
Meld feil