Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
178Amund Kirkebøen Husom
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
197Andre Drege
Stranda SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
161Andre Heggø
Førde CK
NOR10:46:00,00DNF
179Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
156Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
163Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
192Daniel Årnes
Sandnessjøen OCK
NOR10:46:00,00DNS
186Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
187Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
170Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
157Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
152Frode Svortevik Birkeland
Bærum OCK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
174Halvorsen Erik Gellein
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
171Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NOR10:46:00,00DNF
172Håkon Jørgen Grude
Grenland SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
180Jacob Rosenvinge Høyem
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00DNS
198Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
154Jonas Melby Bråten
Bærum OCK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
164Jonas Træland Dalland
Glåmdal SK
NOR10:46:00,00DNS
158Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
165Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR10:46:00,00DNF
166Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
167Kristian Sander Lyngøy
Glåmdal SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
173Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
188Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NOR10:46:00,00DNF
195Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10:46:00,00DNS
196Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
168Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
175Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
199Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
155Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR10:46:00,00DNF
162Ole Martin Aasen Tjønneland
Førde CK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
151Ottar Grande
Bodø CK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
159Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
181Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00DNS
200Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Tønsberg CK
NOR10:46:00,00DNS
189Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
182Sivert Søby Hedalen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00DNF
183Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
184Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00DNF
169Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
191Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NOR10:46:00,00DNS
176Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
190Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
160Ådne Ihle
Fredrikstad SK
NOR10:46:00,00MÅL
185Ådne Varlid
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10:46:00,00DNS
Meld feil