Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
21Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
29Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
12Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
30Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
31Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
35Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
36Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
20Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
28Sindre Rosenlund
Modum CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
19Sondre Callaerts
Grenland SK
M11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
83Emil Svarstad
Grenland SK
NORM1008:38:00,00MÅL
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1008:38:00,00MÅL
85Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM1008:38:00,00MÅL
86William Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
M1008:38:00,00MÅL
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
113Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
127Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
139Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
104Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
126Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Harstad CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
136Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNF
120Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1609:15:00,00DNS
128Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
140Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
144Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
125Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
121Patrick Lindquist Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
137Sander Volden
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
109Simon Espe
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00Lisens/påmelding?
141Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNF
134Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
138Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNS
58Anders Bogen-Jensen
Halden CK
M13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
72Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
M13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
73Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNF
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNS
74Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNS
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-1409:20:00,00DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNS
60Henrik Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNS
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNS
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNF
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNS
61Jon Erikssøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
70Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00DNF
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
57Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
44Magnus Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1409:20:00,00MÅL
Meld feil