Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1408:33:00,00MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
21Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
1Christine Grünert
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORK13-1408:33:00,00MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
5Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-1408:33:00,00MÅL
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1408:33:00,00DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1408:33:00,00DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
8Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1408:33:00,00DNS
29Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
12Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
30Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1408:33:00,00DNS
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
31Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
35Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1408:33:00,00DNS
36Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
6Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-1408:33:00,00DNS
20Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
28Sindre Rosenlund
Modum CK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
19Sondre Callaerts
Grenland SK
M11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00MÅL
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1408:33:00,00DNS
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1208:33:00,00DNS
83Emil Svarstad
Grenland SK
NORM1008:38:00,00MÅL
78Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1008:38:00,00MÅL
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1008:38:00,00MÅL
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1208:38:00,00DNS
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1208:38:00,00MÅL
85Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM1008:38:00,00MÅL
86William Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
M1008:38:00,00MÅL
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
113Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
91Ann Helen Olsen
Halden CK
NORK junior09:15:00,00MÅL
88Astrid Amundsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior09:15:00,00DNS
127Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
139Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
104Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
98Emma Kristine Skjerstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior09:15:00,00MÅL
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
126Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Harstad CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
136Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
96Janne Smauget
Fredrikstad SK
NORK senior09:15:00,00MÅL
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNF
120Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1609:15:00,00DNS
128Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
140Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
95Malin Eriksen
CK Victoria
NORK senior09:15:00,00DNS
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
144Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
92Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK junior09:15:00,00DNF
125Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
121Patrick Lindquist Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
137Sander Volden
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
93Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK senior09:15:00,00MÅL
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
109Simon Espe
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
99Siren Breidalen Wulff
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORK senior09:15:00,00MÅL
124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00Lisens/påmelding?
141Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNF
89Stine Marie Snortheim
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior09:15:00,00MÅL
87Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK junior09:15:00,00MÅL
90Thea Kristine Matter
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior09:15:00,00MÅL
94Therese Sætre Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NORK senior09:15:00,00MÅL
134Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00DNS
138Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1609:15:00,00MÅL
Meld feil