NC Konnerud 2016 - Etappetider

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
11151Sander HagenSoon Ck GulM 13-1400:09:28,613:15:10,5
21101Henrik E. FarstadvollIF Frøy Lag 1M 13-1400:09:30,511:45:08,1
31154Olaus Oserud BentzenNORM 13-1400:09:35,313:15:10,5
43106Oliver SolbergSoon Ck BrunM 13-1400:09:35,712:07:32,5
53151Erlend T. VegstøSoon Ck GulM 13-1400:09:36,113:37:12,5
63154William Høines LarsenNORM 13-1400:09:38,313:36:07,7
12101Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy Lag 1K 13-1400:09:41,311:55:11,0
71102Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy Lag 2M 13-1400:09:58,211:45:08,1
81107Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy Lag 3M 13-1400:09:58,711:45:08,1
13101Martin FarstadvollIF Frøy Lag 1M 11-1200:10:00,712:05:23,0
91109Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy Lag 5M 13-1400:10:03,811:45:08,1
22103Guro Tubaas GlendeNORSoon Ck LillaK 13-1400:10:03,911:56:29,1
102154Martin MobråtenM 13-1400:10:04,613:25:23,8
32102Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy Lag 2K 13-1400:10:11,211:55:42,6
112156Sander PorsholtSoon Ck GråM 13-1400:10:15,313:26:17,4
121158Bendiks AksnesNORVigrestad SK / IF FrøyM 13-1400:10:22,313:15:10,5
21156Sigurd StubberudSoon Ck GråM 11-1200:10:24,613:15:10,5
31104Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud - Lag 4M 11-1200:10:25,011:45:08,1
41106Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon Ck BrunM 11-1200:10:27,111:45:08,1
131108Eirik FlaaIF Frøy Lag 4M 13-1400:10:33,211:45:08,1
51152Sivert EkrollNORM 11-1200:10:38,613:15:10,5
63102Jakob BuhsIF Frøy Lag 2M 11-1200:10:39,312:06:29,2
71103Magnus T. VegstøSoon Ck LillaM 11-1200:10:40,911:45:08,1
12106Mathilde SolbergSoon Ck BrunK 11-1200:10:44,511:56:12,9
83109Jørgen WoldNORIF Frøy Lag 5M 11-1200:10:52,612:08:14,8
93107Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy Lag 3M 11-1200:10:57,312:10:39,2
101105Adrian AasgaardNORFOLLO SK Lag 1M 11-1200:11:00,911:45:08,1
111153Oliver AasgaardNORFOLLO SK Lag 2M 11-1200:11:03,013:15:10,5
141110Elias SkoglundNORIF Frøy Lag 6M 13-1400:11:12,211:45:08,1
122151Marius SønstebyNORSoon Ck GulM 11-1200:11:12,513:25:17,5
133105Markus RindliNORFOLLO SK Lag 1M 11-1200:11:16,212:09:38,9
143156Casper Røvig MorbechSoon Ck GråM 11-1200:11:17,013:37:14,5
11003Torjus Bern HansenNORSK Rye lag 1M Senior elite00:11:17,612:30:08,8
153111Sebastian VeslumAsker Ck - 11 åringeneM 11-1200:11:19,212:09:35,8
22111Lisa JordeAsker Ck - 11 åringeneK 11-1200:11:23,211:57:36,3
163159Jacob EngedahlSvelvik / KonnerudM 11-1200:11:26,813:40:17,3
13004Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon Ck BlåM Junior elite00:11:30,312:56:49,2
21004Tobias JohannessenNORSoon Ck BlåM Junior elite00:11:33,212:30:08,8
42159Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik / KonnerudK 13-1400:11:34,613:27:58,0
21054Petter FagerhaugNORM Senior elite00:11:36,414:00:08,6
153158Runar Solberg HålandNORVigrestad SK / IF FrøyM 13-1400:11:38,113:41:54,2
11006Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud - lag1M 15-1600:11:40,112:30:08,8
21011Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SK Lag 1M 15-1600:11:40,612:30:08,8
173103Elias Kristiansen RyggSoon Ck LillaM 11-1200:11:42,512:07:07,7
183110Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy Lag 6M 11-1200:11:43,212:09:37,8
52109Emma HodneIF Frøy Lag 5K 13-1400:11:44,811:55:48,8
191111Ulrik BjuneNORAsker Ck - 11 åringeneM 11-1200:11:48,011:45:08,1
32053Erik HægstadNORM Senior elite00:11:51,114:12:51,4
41001Sondre KristiansenNORSK Rye lag 2M Senior elite00:11:51,512:30:08,8
51051Eskild Evensen-LieKloppa / Haugaland / FiskumM Senior elite00:11:55,414:00:08,6
203152William RønningenNORM 11-1200:12:01,913:39:45,0
62110Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy Lag 6K 13-1400:12:03,411:56:57,5
63058Adrian HildeNORRomeriksåsen / Nittedal / KristiansandM Senior elite00:12:06,014:26:22,0
71053Sigurd Salberg PedersenNORM Senior elite00:12:07,914:00:08,6
211155Even BirkelandJonas og EvenM 11-1200:12:08,113:15:10,5
221159Sander GuttormsenNORSvelvik / KonnerudM 11-1200:12:09,413:15:10,5
233104Thomas BotilsrudKonnerud - Lag 4M 11-1200:12:09,612:09:49,7
32105Hedda Steine GulholmNORFOLLO SK Lag 1K 11-1200:12:09,711:56:49,0
81052Erik ResellM Senior elite00:12:12,414:00:08,6
91002Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCK - Lag 1M Senior elite00:12:13,312:30:08,8
101007Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CK BlåM Senior elite00:12:16,312:30:08,8
33006Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud - lag1M Junior elite00:12:17,312:57:27,7
242152Ole Alexander EnerhaugenNORM 11-1200:12:18,213:26:34,7
43002Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCK - Lag 1M Junior elite00:12:19,912:59:39,6
252153Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFOLLO SK Lag 2M 11-1200:12:22,113:26:54,3
112052Audun Øverbye HanssenNORM Senior elite00:12:25,414:12:56,6
261157Anders AmundsenNORKonnerud - lag 2M 11-1200:12:25,913:15:10,5
272157Alexander HerstadNORKonnerud - lag 2M 11-1200:12:26,113:28:23,6
52054Sigurd MellemSætherM Junior elite00:12:27,014:12:17,0
121012Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CK MTB EliteM Senior elite00:12:28,212:30:08,8
133015Marius FjeldNORBærum OCK - Lag 2M Senior elite00:12:29,613:01:27,6
283108Mattis GjennestadIF Frøy Lag 4M 11-1200:12:29,812:10:38,4
31005Halvor Wiik PedersenSoon Ck SvartM 15-1600:12:29,912:30:08,8
62058Andreas MagnussenRomeriksåsen / Nittedal / KristiansandM Junior elite00:12:32,314:13:15,0
71058Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen / Nittedal / KristiansandM Junior elite00:12:34,214:00:08,6
81057Andreas ØhrnNORM Junior elite00:12:34,414:00:08,6
292155Jonas Øien SkareNORJonas og EvenM 11-1200:12:45,913:28:07,1
13031Pål MøllerNORLag 1M Master 35-3900:12:50,013:01:32,0
93003Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye lag 1M Junior elite00:12:51,712:56:46,3
103001Jens BergmannNORSK Rye lag 2M Junior elite00:12:52,312:57:13,8
43005Fredrik BådstangenSoon Ck SvartM 15-1600:12:56,112:58:07,4
42104Frida GarnvikKonnerud - Lag 4K 11-1200:12:56,711:56:10,1
143008Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CK GulM Senior elite00:12:56,713:00:46,0
53011Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SK Lag 1M 15-1600:12:57,912:59:17,7
11008Truls VeslumAsker CK GulM Master 40-4400:12:58,112:30:08,8
113010Mats Tubaas GlendeSoon Ck HvitM Junior elite00:13:02,913:03:02,2
61056Andreas AskjerNORHorten / Oppdal / BoknM 15-1600:13:03,814:00:08,6
73007Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CK BlåM 15-1600:13:04,912:58:47,0
122057Jan Erik KørraNORM Junior elite00:13:06,414:13:20,6
81014Tobias WilhelmsenNORSoon Ck RødM 15-1600:13:06,912:30:08,8
133064Jakob Aune HøvikNORM Junior elite00:13:07,014:28:57,0
131013William StøkkenNORSK Rye lag 3M Junior elite00:13:07,012:30:08,8
153063Jesper WergelandM Junior elite00:13:07,114:28:54,8
91020Adrian MyhrvoldNORFrøy MyhrvoldsM 15-1600:13:08,512:30:08,8
163053Sebastian Dreyer HeldahlNORM Junior elite00:13:09,014:25:18,1
21016Alexander HagenNORSoon Ck GrønnM Master 35-3900:13:11,712:30:08,8
103060Steffen VedalNORSvelvik 15+ Lag 2M 15-1600:13:22,314:28:43,0
12012Ingrid Bøe JacobsenHalden CK MTB EliteK Senior elite00:13:24,912:43:09,9
111060Magnus Slinger SørliSvelvik 15+ Lag 2M 15-1600:13:25,014:00:08,6
123012Ole RekdahlHalden CK MTB EliteM 15-1600:13:26,712:57:06,0
Rad 1-100, totalt 195
Meld feil