Kalascup 2017 - Utsatt ritt 2: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:38
21221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:18:55+00:01:17
31208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:57+00:01:19
41217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:19:24+00:01:46
51219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:19:32+00:01:54
61202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:19:43+00:02:05
71101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:43+00:02:05
81214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:49+00:02:11
91245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:19:58+00:02:20
101246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1200:20:05+00:02:27
111239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1200:20:05+00:02:27
121228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:20:09+00:02:31
131125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:20:17+00:02:39
141120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:56+00:03:18
151220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:20:58+00:03:20
161109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:25+00:03:47
171411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:21:39+00:04:01
181216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:45+00:04:07
191248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:46+00:04:08
201235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:46+00:04:08
211238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:47+00:04:09
221307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:01+00:04:23
231122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:22:04+00:04:26
241247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:22:09+00:04:31
251244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:22:12+00:04:34
261200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:22:12+00:04:34
271224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM1200:22:23+00:04:45
281114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:31+00:04:53
291326Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:22:53+00:05:15
301128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1100:23:05+00:05:27
311250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1200:23:08+00:05:30
321405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:13+00:05:35
331115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:23:18+00:05:40
341129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:23:19+00:05:41
351218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:23:40+00:06:02
361430Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM1400:23:46+00:06:08
371416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:55+00:06:17
381300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:23:55+00:06:17
391316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1300:24:11+00:06:33
401201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:24:12+00:06:34
411329Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1300:24:13+00:06:35
421314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:26+00:06:48
431117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:24:32+00:06:54
441108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:24:33+00:06:55
451127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:24:48+00:07:10
461418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:52+00:07:14
471203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORM1200:25:01+00:07:23
481304Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:25:14+00:07:36
491415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:18+00:07:40
501410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:25:20+00:07:42
511400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:35+00:07:57
521222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:26:00+00:08:22
531223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:26:03+00:08:25
541419Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:26:09+00:08:31
551100Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM1100:26:23+00:08:45
561308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:26:25+00:08:47
571310Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:26:26+00:08:48
581205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1200:26:31+00:08:53
591403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM1400:26:31+00:08:53
601417Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:26:37+00:08:59
611409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:39+00:09:01
621118Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:26:57+00:09:19
631422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:27:08+00:09:30
641137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:27:16+00:09:38
651107martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1100:27:39+00:10:01
661136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:27:48+00:10:10
671301Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:28:06+00:10:28
681112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:28:34+00:10:56
691320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:28:35+00:10:57
701229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:28:46+00:11:08
711328Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:28:51+00:11:13
721111Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:29:02+00:11:24
731139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:30:09+00:12:31
741138Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:30:20+00:12:42
751426Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:31:30+00:13:52
761322Jepser Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:32:07+00:14:29
771305Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:32:22+00:14:44
781116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:32:23+00:14:45
791321Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM1300:32:23+00:14:45
801119Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:33:39+00:16:01
811131Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:34:00+00:16:22
821104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:35:28+00:17:50
831315Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:36:37+00:18:59
841606Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1600:39:22+00:21:44
851318Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:39:49+00:22:11
861605Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:39:57+00:22:19
871608Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:41:25+00:23:47
881602Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:43:11+00:25:33
891504Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1500:43:37+00:25:59
901613Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:44:18+00:26:40
911603Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:44:22+00:26:44
921511Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:45:29+00:27:51
931518Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1500:47:19+00:29:41
941509Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:47:22+00:29:44
951303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:47:53+00:30:15
961502Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:48:07+00:30:29
976002Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:48:29+00:30:51
981503Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:48:30+00:30:52
991514Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:50:21+00:32:43
1001506Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:50:45+00:33:07
Meld feil