Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 5: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
1200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:10:00DNS
1246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE19:10:00DNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
19:10:00DNS
1209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:10:00DNS
1227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NOR19:10:00DNS
1254Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
19:10:00DNS
1212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1213Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
19:10:00DNS
1215Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:10:00DNS
1251Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NOR19:10:00DNF
1255Fridtjof Digre Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:10:00DNS
1232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR19:10:00DNS
1244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR19:10:00DNS
1207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR19:10:00DNS
1250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NOR19:10:00DNS
1226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1252Noah Tørresdal
Nanset IF
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NOR19:10:00DNS
1224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR19:10:00DNS
1235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1237Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:10:00DNS
1214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR19:10:00DNS
1210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR19:10:00DNS
1238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR19:10:00DNS
1228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1253Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR19:10:00DNS
1218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR19:10:00MÅL
1243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR19:10:00DNS
1242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:10:00MÅL
Meld feil