Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 5: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:12:16
22109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1100:12:25+00:00:09
32101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1100:12:42+00:00:26
42104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:12:45+00:00:29
52111Kaisa Lemyre
IL Heming
CANK1100:13:22+00:01:06
62100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:14:35+00:02:19
72110Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:17:59+00:05:43
82406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1400:19:44+00:07:28
92401Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:20:43+00:08:27
102201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:20:49+00:08:33
112407Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:21:18+00:09:02
122404Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:21:49+00:09:33
132302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:22:11+00:09:55
142303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:22:12+00:09:56
152402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:22:30+00:10:14
162200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:22:53+00:10:37
172408Selma Lima-Hogsnes
Asker CK
NORK1400:22:58+00:10:42
182203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:23:07+00:10:51
192202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:23:43+00:11:27
202304Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1300:24:05+00:11:49
212502Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:24:45+00:12:29
222305Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORK1300:25:49+00:13:33
232500Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:25:55+00:13:39
242403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:26:00+00:13:44
252209Mildrid Amdal-Rasmussen
Asker CK
NORK1200:27:04+00:14:48
262505Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:28:03+00:15:47
272204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:28:17+00:16:01
282205Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1200:28:56+00:16:40
292506Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:29:47+00:17:31
302504Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:30:10+00:17:54
31300Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK-jun00:38:22+00:26:06
32802Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORKSport 17-2900:44:55+00:32:39
33114Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK-sen00:49:02+00:36:46
34108Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:50:20+00:38:04
35102Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:52:17+00:40:01
36800Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2900:53:34+00:41:18
8500Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:10:37
2002Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:18:41
2012Esther Amdal-Rasmussen
Asker CK
NORK1000:17:02
9515Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK900:08:31
9500Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK900:09:04
8512Karoline Flaterud
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:22
8505Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:09:25
8513Lovise Thorsø
Asker CK
NORK6-800:09:59
8507Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-800:08:31
9508Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:09:28
2013Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1000:14:55
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:56
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-800:09:33
2008Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:15:23
9510Sanne Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORK900:08:37
9502Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK900:09:38
2003Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1000:13:58
9504Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:10:04
9506Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK900:09:04
8511Vienna Skinnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-800:06:18
104Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRK-senDNF
2501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNF
101Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK-senDNS
2102Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK11DNS
2103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK11DNS
100Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2503Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
2601Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2107Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK11DNS
301Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-junDNS
2605Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
302Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-junDNS
2106Karoline Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
902Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
107Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK / Team Velo City
NORK-senDNS
2600Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2604Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK16DNS
2300Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK13DNS
2603Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK11DNS
2400Mina Moland
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK14DNS
103Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
900Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2602Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK16DNS
2301Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK13DNS
116Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-senDNS
950Sissel Steensland
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
2507Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15DNS
803Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-29DNS
112Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-senDNS
109Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
106Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
901Trude Dombestein Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2405Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2000Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORK10DNS
2009Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK10DNS
9501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8509Anna Margrethe Toverud
Kolbotn SK
NORK6-8DNS
2007Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK10DNS
2001Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
9520Frida Aurora Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK9DNS
9511Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
2004Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
Meld feil