Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 5: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8500Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8509Anna Margrethe Toverud
Kolbotn SK
NORK6-818:31:00DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-818:31:00DNS
8512Karoline Flaterud
Asker CK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8504Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:31:00DNS
8505Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8513Lovise Thorsø
Asker CK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8507Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8502Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK6-818:31:00DNS
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8508Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK6-818:31:00DNS
8511Vienna Skinnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
9501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK918:43:00DNS
9520Frida Aurora Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK918:43:00DNS
9511Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK918:43:00DNS
9515Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK918:43:00MÅL
9500Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK918:43:00MÅL
9509Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK918:43:00DNS
9503Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK918:43:00DNS
9513Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK918:43:00DNS
9505Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK918:43:00DNS
9508Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK918:43:00MÅL
9510Sanne Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORK918:43:00MÅL
9502Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK918:43:00MÅL
9504Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK918:43:00MÅL
9506Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK918:43:00MÅL
2109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1119:01:00MÅL
2102Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK1119:01:00DNS
2103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1119:01:00DNS
2100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1119:01:00MÅL
2107Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1119:01:00DNS
2110Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1119:01:00MÅL
2111Kaisa Lemyre
IL Heming
CANK1119:01:00MÅL
2104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1119:01:00MÅL
2105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1119:01:00MÅL
2106Karoline Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1119:01:00DNS
2108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1119:01:00DNS
2101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1119:01:00MÅL
2000Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORK1019:02:00DNS
2009Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1019:02:00DNS
2007Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1019:02:00DNS
2001Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1019:02:00DNS
2002Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1019:02:00MÅL
2012Esther Amdal-Rasmussen
Asker CK
NORK1019:02:00MÅL
2004Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1019:02:00DNS
2010Klara Kilander
IL Heming
SWEK1019:02:00DNS
2005Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1019:02:00DNS
2013Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1019:02:00MÅL
2006Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1019:02:00DNS
2011Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK1019:02:00DNS
2008Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1019:02:00MÅL
2003Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1019:02:00MÅL
2303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1319:16:00MÅL
2404Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK1419:16:00MÅL
2402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1419:16:00MÅL
2406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1419:16:00MÅL
2200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1219:16:00MÅL
2202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1219:16:00MÅL
2203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1219:16:00MÅL
2201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1219:16:00MÅL
2204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1219:16:00MÅL
2300Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1319:16:00DNS
2209Mildrid Amdal-Rasmussen
Asker CK
NORK1219:16:00MÅL
2400Mina Moland
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1419:16:00DNS
2407Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1419:16:00MÅL
2304Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1319:16:00MÅL
2403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1419:16:00MÅL
2408Selma Lima-Hogsnes
Asker CK
NORK1419:16:00MÅL
2301Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1319:16:00DNS
2302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1319:16:00MÅL
2401Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1419:16:00MÅL
2405Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1419:16:00DNS
2205Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1219:16:00MÅL
2305Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORK1319:16:00MÅL
101Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen20:14:00DNS
802Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORKSport 17-2920:14:00MÅL
100Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen20:14:00DNS
104Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRK-sen20:14:00DNF
2503Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1520:14:00DNS
2502Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1520:14:00MÅL
2500Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1520:14:00MÅL
2601Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1620:14:00DNS
300Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK-jun20:14:00MÅL
2501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1520:14:00DNF
2506Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1520:14:00MÅL
301Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-jun20:14:00DNS
2504Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1520:14:00MÅL
2605Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1620:14:00DNS
302Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-jun20:14:00DNS
2505Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1520:14:00MÅL
902Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4920:14:00DNS
800Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2920:14:00MÅL
107Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK / Team Velo City
NORK-sen20:14:00DNS
2600Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1620:14:00DNS
2604Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1620:14:00DNS
108Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen20:14:00MÅL
102Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen20:14:00MÅL
2603Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1620:14:00DNS
103Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen20:14:00DNS
Meld feil