Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 5: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:16
21222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:49+00:00:33
31221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:18:56+00:00:40
41225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:19:37+00:01:21
51252Noah Tørresdal
Nanset IF
NORM1200:19:38+00:01:22
61208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:19:46+00:01:30
71254Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM1200:19:57+00:01:41
81220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:20:04+00:01:48
91217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:20:05+00:01:49
101214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:20+00:02:04
111219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:20:22+00:02:06
121228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:20:30+00:02:14
131239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1200:20:36+00:02:20
141122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:21:00+00:02:44
151411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:21:03+00:02:47
161212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:05+00:02:49
171240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:21:27+00:03:11
181413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:21:30+00:03:14
191247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:21:38+00:03:22
201405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:38+00:03:22
211102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:21:40+00:03:24
221200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:21:40+00:03:24
231202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:21:44+00:03:28
241109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:46+00:03:30
251101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:50+00:03:34
261218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:21:54+00:03:38
271124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:21:56+00:03:40
281105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:22:03+00:03:47
291216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:22:08+00:03:52
301129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:22:26+00:04:10
311250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1200:22:32+00:04:16
321253Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM1200:22:35+00:04:19
331406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:22:41+00:04:25
341114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:44+00:04:28
351400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:50+00:04:34
361235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:50+00:04:34
371238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:52+00:04:36
381404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:22:58+00:04:42
391125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:23:10+00:04:54
401418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:25+00:05:09
411201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:23:28+00:05:12
421416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:34+00:05:18
431419Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:23:44+00:05:28
441255Fridtjof Digre Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1200:23:45+00:05:29
451307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:23:45+00:05:29
461116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:23:51+00:05:35
471121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:23:52+00:05:36
481224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM1200:23:52+00:05:36
491251Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM1200:23:57+00:05:41
501226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:23:57+00:05:41
511403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM1400:24:05+00:05:49
521128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1100:24:09+00:05:53
531242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:24:11+00:05:55
541141Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM1100:24:20+00:06:04
551408Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:24:21+00:06:05
561431per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM1400:24:25+00:06:09
571120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:24:25+00:06:09
581420Simen Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1400:24:27+00:06:11
591117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:24:31+00:06:15
601127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:24:40+00:06:24
611402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:41+00:06:25
621304Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:44+00:06:28
631205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1200:24:55+00:06:39
641303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:55+00:06:39
651248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:24:59+00:06:43
661409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:25:24+00:07:08
671300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:25:42+00:07:26
681306Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:43+00:07:27
691422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:25:46+00:07:30
701317Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:25:51+00:07:35
711325Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:25:54+00:07:38
721136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:26:29+00:08:13
731308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:26:34+00:08:18
741107martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1100:26:36+00:08:20
751137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:26:40+00:08:24
761426Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:51+00:08:35
771310Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:27:00+00:08:44
781319Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM1300:27:25+00:09:09
791108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:28:03+00:09:47
801305Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:28:39+00:10:23
811112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:28:49+00:10:33
821139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:29:59+00:11:43
831138Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:32:06+00:13:50
841606Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1600:32:21+00:14:05
851227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:32:29+00:14:13
861505Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:32:53+00:14:37
871328Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:33:07+00:14:51
881608Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:33:32+00:15:16
891504Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1500:33:59+00:15:43
901518Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1500:35:13+00:16:57
911502Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:36:04+00:17:48
921508Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1500:36:07+00:17:51
931503Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:36:13+00:17:57
946002Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:37:36+00:19:20
951514Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:37:54+00:19:38
961131Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:38:13+00:19:57
971501Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:38:35+00:20:19
981519Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:38:41+00:20:25
991104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:39:31+00:21:15
1001500Nikolai Rudshaug
Follo SK / Follo Young@Furious
NORM1500:39:46+00:21:30
Meld feil