Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 5: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8002Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8040Aleksander Hallenstvedt Kjæreng
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8048Aleksander Lunn
Asker CK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8034Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8005Alfred Svenson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8010Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8051Brage Sollie
Asker CK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8007Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8038Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Frogner IL - Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8000Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8036Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8069Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEM6-818:31:00DNS
8011Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8035Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8047Emrik Amdal-Rasmussen
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8012Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8013Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8020Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8014Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8015Hugo Wilhelm Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:31:00DNS
8004Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8016Ivo Joakim Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:31:00DNS
8021Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8033Jonas Amundsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8032Jonas Kay
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8017Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8018Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8001Jørgen Hansen-Nikolaysen
Follo SK
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8019Kai Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8049Kristian Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8003Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8052Leopold Kollerud
Asker CK / barn
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8053Liam Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8026Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8006Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8023Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8041Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8024Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-818:31:00DNS
8025Neo Christoffer Dalsgard
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:31:00DNS
8044Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8008Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8009Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8027Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8037Petter Sakshaug-Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8050Sebastian Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM6-818:31:00MÅL
8042Sigurd Hagelsteen Haugen
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8028Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8030Sverre Bryn Folvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8031Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8022Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
8029Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:31:00DNS
9017Aksel Eriksen Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9000Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM918:41:00DNS
9006Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9024Christoffer Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9005Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9002Elias Braathen
Follo SK
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9028Emanuel Dahl Hansen
Asker CK
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9023Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9029Gabriel Skinnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9025Henrik Heibek Hveem
Asker CK
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9021Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9007Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9020Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9009Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9032Kristoffer Storsveen Nygaard
Bingsfoss SK
NORM918:41:00DNS
9011Kristoffer Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9018Lauritz Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9004Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9012Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9003Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@Furious
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9014Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9008Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9010Mikkel Rafen-Sparby
Bærum OCK
NORM918:41:00MÅL
9013Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9027Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9015Olav Lindheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:41:00DNS
9026Severin Hartmann
Bingsfoss SK
NORM918:41:00DNS
9031Trond Berge Nyland
Bingsfoss SK
NORM918:41:00DNS
9016Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
M918:41:00DNS
9030Wilhelm Kollerud
Asker CK
NORM918:41:00MÅL
1024Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1019:00:00MÅL
1040Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1019:00:00DNS
1032Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM1019:00:00MÅL
1009Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM1019:00:00DNS
1003Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1019:00:00DNS
1010Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1019:00:00MÅL
1005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1019:00:00DNS
1001Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1019:00:00MÅL
1006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1019:00:00MÅL
1007Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1019:00:00DNS
1011Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM1019:00:00DNS
1026Fredrik Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1019:00:00MÅL
1027Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1019:00:00DNS
1008Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1019:00:00MÅL
1002Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1019:00:00DNS
1012Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM1019:00:00DNS
1014Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1019:00:00MÅL
1015Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1019:00:00DNS
Meld feil